Best Motorola 8gb Ram Mobiles Price List

Looking out for best Motorola 8gb Ram Mobiles Price list? Well, your search ends here. Giznext can find 45 models for Top Motorola 8gb Ram Mobiles across indian geography and most popular among these models are Motorola Edge 20 5G (Rs.28875), Motorola Razr 5G (Rs.99000), Motorola Edge 20 Fusion (Rs.21990), Motorola Edge 20 (Rs.29999), Motorola Edge 2021 (Rs.51990).

For all the customers looking for best Motorola 8gb Ram Mobiles, check out the list below and you can click on any model to read out the Specifications, Reviews, Features, FAQs, User Ratings and Images for any model. The list of Motorola 8gb Ram Mobiles with the best price in India was generated on 27th January 2022.

The best Motorola 8gb Ram Mobiles is Motorola Edge 20 5G, which is powered by Qualcomm Snapdragon 778G Processor and comes with 6GB / 8GB of RAM and 128GB / 256GB of storage. Its screen size is 6.7 inches of RAM and comes up with battery of Non-removable Li-Po 4000 mAh battery. Motorola Edge 20 5G has 108 MP (f/1.9 primary rear camera and Punch Hole 32 MP (f/2.25 of front camera.

You can also check detailed comparison to compare specification for any two models. Don't forget to check out expert opinion as well.

+ Read More

Best Motorola 8gb Ram Mobiles Price List

ModelPrice
Motorola Edge 20 5G28,875
Motorola Razr 5G99,000
Motorola Edge 20 Fusion21,990
Motorola Edge 2029,999
Motorola Edge 202151,990
Motorola Moto G10041,999
Motorola Razr 2129,999
Motorola Edge 3026,191
Motorola Edge 4029,932
Motorola Edge 40 Fusion29,932

User Reviews of Motorola 8gb Ram Mobiles

Motorola Edge 20 Fusion
G

GURUKIRA

Posted on : 17th September 2021

pure class

Motorola has come a long way. The Edge 20 fusion is a world-class phone with a top 5g chip by mediatek.

Motorola 8gb Ram Mobiles FAQs

Q. Which are the best Motorola 8gb Ram Mobiles in India?

In January 2022, The best Motorola 8gb Ram Mobiles are: Motorola Edge 20 5G, Motorola Razr 5G, Motorola Edge 20 Fusion.

Q. Which processor has been used in Motorola Edge 20 5G?

Motorola Edge 20 5G uses Qualcomm Snapdragon 778G processor.

Q. What's the battery capacity of Motorola Edge 20 5G?

This Phone equips with Non-removable Li-Po 4000 mAh battery.

Q. Which are some of the latest Motorola 8gb Ram Mobiles in India?

Latest Motorola 8gb Ram Mobiles in January 2022 are: Motorola Razr 2, Motorola Edge 20 5G, Motorola Razr 5G.

Q. What are some of the popular mobile brands available in Motorola 8gb Ram Mobiles?

In 2022, Best mobile brand options available in Motorola 8gb Ram Mobiles are: Samsung Mobiles, OPPO Mobiles, Vivo Mobiles.

Q. How much RAM does Motorola Edge 20 5G equips?

Motorola Edge 20 5G equips ram of 6GB / 8GB.